Friday, April 6, 2012

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics)

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

Name: Hikaru Kawamura
Japanese name: 川æ' ひかる, 篠崎 ç"±å¸Œæµ
Birth name: Shinozaki Yukie
Birthdate: 1979-10-18
Occupation: gravure idol
Present age: 30
Birth location: Tokyo, Japan
川æ' ひかる Hikaru Kawamura
Measurements: 80-54-80 (cm)
32-21-32 (inch)
Height: 1.50 m (4 ft 11 in)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
Blood Group: AB
Ethnicity: Japanese

Name: Hikaru Kawamura
Japanese name: 川æ' ひかる, 篠崎 ç"±å¸Œæµ
Birth name: Shinozaki Yukie
Birthdate: 1979-10-18
Occupation: gravure idol
Present age: 30
Birth location: Tokyo, Japan
川æ' ひかる Hikaru Kawamura
Measurements: 80-54-80 (cm)
32-21-32 (inch)
Height: 1.50 m (4 ft 11 in)
Eye colour: Brown
Hair colour: Brown
Blood Group: AB
Ethnicity: Japanese

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

Hikaru Kawamura is a japanese women, gravure idol, recent gallery(5pics):Japanese girl,cospaly

FOR MORE:

0 comments:

Post a Comment

Today Suggestion: